Accueil  

Palmarès Challenges

1 2 3 4 5
1996 MANSY L. MAGOS P. DE COSTER A. RENAUT M. MAUYEN J.P.
1997 VANUTTERBEEK RENAUT M. MANSY L. MAGOS P. LEFEVRE J.
1998 MANSY L. MAGOS P. BENIT R. LUNA P. VANHAMME J.C.
1999 MANSY L. METE D. DESTATE W. PIRENNE O. CUYPERS S.
2000 P LIERMAN R. PIRENNE O. ANUS C. WYSZOMIRSKI S. DEMANGEL M.
2000 A WISZOMIRSKI S. METE D. LIERMAN R. HEYMANS P. BEGUIN W.
2001 P PIRENNE O. DESCHEPPER P. BENIT R. WYSZOMIRSKI S. POSTIAU M.
2001 A BENIT R. MELOTTE J. LIERMAN R. SPREUTELS F. LEFEVRE J.
2002 P METE D. MELOTTE J. BENIT R. LIERMAN R DESTATE W.
2002 A GUGLIELMETTI S. GULDEMONT J. MELOTTE J. METE D HEYMANS P.
2003 P BENIT R. DELGRANGE D. LEMAITRE G. METE D JONCKERS J.M.
2003 A DECENDRE F. GUGLIELMETTI S. METE D. BENIT R. LEFEVRE J.
2004 P VANPARIJS F. BENIT R. METE D. GOBERT C. KINDERMANS F.
2004 A MELOTTE J. LEFEVRE J. GOBERT C. BAUDOUX  P. LIERMANS P.
2005 P LIERMAN R. DANSE D. LALLEMAND P. JONCKERS JM. LEMAITRE G.
2005 A TAMBOUR R. BAUDOUX P. VANDERBORGH P. MELOTTE J. METE D.
2006 P VANDERBORGH P. MERTENS C. LALLEMAND P. MELOTTE J. TAMBOUR R.
2006 A DEPOORTER J. TAMBOUR R. BAUDOUX P. MOSTOSI B. DELGRANGE D.
2007 P LALLEMAND P. MELOTTE J. DEPOORTER J. BRUNO G. GUGLIELMETTI S.
2007 A DELGRANGE D. WISZOMIRSKI S. POSTIAU M. METE  D. REMY D.
2008 P DESTATE W. CHATZIGIANNAKIS LEFEVRE J. DELGRANGE D. LALLEMAND P.
2008 A DUDYCX J. HEYMANS H. GUGLIELMETTI S. ERRICA N. BELLENS D.
2009 P VANDERBORGH P. GUGLIELMETTI S. MELOTTE J. METE D. LEMAITRE G.
2009 A MELOTTE J. HEYMANS H. DELGRANGE D. LEMAITRE G. LAUVAUX M.
2010 P LOMBARD PH. MELOTTE J. SCHOETERS S. ROUCOURT T. METE D.
2010 A DINUNNO M. BELLENS P. ROUCOURT T. BELLENS D. HEYMANS P.
2011 P BELLENS D. DE KONINCK E. LUNA P. DELGRANGE D. MELOTTE J.
2011 A ANNULE        
2012 P LOMBARD PH. CARROYER PH. BELLENS D. LUNA P. WAUTERS C.
2012 A GUERET ROMAIN POPADIUK M. ROUCOURT TH. POSTIAU M. HEYMANS PH.
2013 P LOMBARD PH. CARROYER PH. LAURENT D. WAUTERS C. MARC LOGAN
2013 A LAURENT D. POPADIUK M. CHIARAMONTE S. MIMO KUBIELA M.
2014 P LAURENT D. POPADIUK M. ROUCOURT T. MIMO DE KONINCK E.
2014 A ANNULE        
2015 P CARROYER PH. LUNA P. ROLAND CH. GUERET R. BELLENS D.
2015 A MIMO GUERET R. MILO ROLAND CH. KUBIELA M.
2016 P LA FRITE A. CARROYER PH. LUNA P. MIMO D'AMICO A.
2016 A
POPADIUK M.
LUNA P. CHIARAMONTE S. LIROUX F. MIMMO
           
Palmarès Vétérans
           
  1 2 3 4 5
2006 LEPRINCE M. FRANCO R. DEPOORTER J. LAMBERT D. DANSE J.
2007 LEPRINCE M. DEPOORTER J. COLLARD R. POSTIAU J. DESTATE R.
2008 DEPOORTER J. DESTATE R. CHATZIGIANNAKIS POSTIAU J. BILLON R.
2009 CHATZIGIANNAKIS DEPOORTER J. LEPRINCE M. NOTTE E. SCHOETERS S.
2010 DEPOORTER J. LEMAITRE G. SCHOETERS S. CHATZIGIANNAKIS CHIARAMONTE S.
2011 LEPRINCE M. D'AMICO A. SCHOETERS S. DEPOORTER J. MERTENS C.
2012 WILDERIAN M. D'AMICO A. LUNA P. MERTENS C. TINTIN
2013 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
           
Palmarès 12 Heures
       
  1 2 3
2006 MELOTE J./ROUCOURT T. BRUNO G./LEFEVRE J. LALLEMAND P./WAYET L.
2007 SCIEUR S./STEPHANE LALLEMAND P./WAYET L. HUBEAU/TAMINIAUX
2008 BRUNO G./LEFEVRE J. REMY C./DANSE D. SCIEUR S./SCIEUR B.
2009 CRAPPE/CRAPPE LEMAITRE G./LAUVAUX M. DESTATE E./DESTATE R.
2010 DUCAT D./VIVIER H. GUGLIELMETTI S./MAUIEN J.P. COEN X./TONI
2011 BENIT A./ROLAND CH. BELLENS D./BELLENS P. TILMANT D./GOUVERNEUR M.
2012 HP BENIT A./ROLAND C. ERRICA N./MIMO LOMBARD PH./DANIEL
       
Palmarès  Américaines
       
  1 2 3
2006 DELGRANGE D./POSTIAU J. REMY D./JALET F. BAUDOUX P./DUDIX J.
2007 COUPIN J./COUPIN G. SCIEUR S./SCIEUR B. VANDENBORGHT/WYSZOMIRSKI
2008 REMY D./JALLET F. LIERMAN R./LUN P. DEPOORTER J./MATHY
2009 VANDENBORGHT/DAVID M. ROUCLOUX P./DURIEUX R. SOUPLY R./BENIT A.
2010 WYSZOMIRSKI S./ERRICA N. DEPOORTER J./LEFEVRE J. BENIT A./LOMBART P.
2011 BELLENS D./BELLENS P. LEMAITRE G./LAUVAUX M. DINUNNO M./MAFFEIS F.
2012 ML BELLENS E./BARTECKI D. BELLENS D./DANIEL VAN PARYS/CROMBIN
2013 HP ??? ??? ???
       
 
Liens

Archives

News

 

 

 
Copyright © 2010 - J. Postiau - Tous droits réservés